Previous winners

NameCountryYear ChampionshipTotal1
Marc Brockmann OlsenDenmark2014
99
375
Ralf JonasGermany2013
99
394
Thomas MyhrDenmark2012
111
322
Ralf JonasGermany2011106307
Søren T. Larsen Denmark2010131414
Claus ElkenDenmark200997274
Reymann TassiloAustria2008154389
Thomas JespersenDenmark200781299
Athanasios LagopatisGermany200664231
Karsten BredahlDenmark200561400
Thomas Lenz Germany200487392
Karsten BredahlDenmark200391407
Morten HolmDenmark200292399
Lars Trabolt Denmark2001106423
Peter Jes ThomsenDenmark200099413
Anders NielanderDenmark1999107483
Martine OulésFrance1998118525
Tommy WesterlundSweden1997107489
Mike SvobodnyUSA1996113481
Rolf SchreuderHolland199592488
Niels FløjborgDenmark199476390
Alan SteffenUSA199357310
Michael HerbstDenmark199245215
Jerry GrandellSweden199169237
Gerd SchiesserGermany199052188
Henrik ØstergaardDenmark198957133

 

1) Total number of participant in main events.